Home Politicians Telangana Ravikoti Madan Mohan

Ravikoti Madan Mohan

IND
Assembly Candidate · MALKAJGIRI · Telangana  ·  2023
₹78.98 L
Total Assets
0
Criminal Cases
Post Graduate
Education
₹78.98 L
Net Worth
📋
Neta Snapshot
Source: ECI

About Ravikoti Madan Mohan

Ravikoti Madan Mohan contested the MALKAJGIRI assembly constituency in Telangana in the 2023 general election on a IND ticket. Declared total assets of Rs. 78.97 L in official sworn election affidavits. Has a clean criminal record as per official Election Commission of India (ECI) filings.

Ravikoti Madan Mohan — MALKAJGIRI Constituency

Ravikoti Madan Mohan represents the MALKAJGIRI constituency in Telangana, contesting on a IND ticket in the 2023 election. Below is a verified profile including declared assets, criminal record, sourced from official records.

💰
Asset Details & Net Worth
ECI Affidavit 2023

Ravikoti Madan Mohan Net Worth & Declared Assets

Category Year Amount
Total Assets2023₹78.98 L
Net Worth2023₹78.98 L
⚖️
Criminal Record
Source: ECI
No pending criminal cases
As declared in ECI affidavit · 2023
Frequently Asked Questions

FAQs about Ravikoti Madan Mohan

Who is Ravikoti Madan Mohan?
Ravikoti Madan Mohan is Assembly Candidate from MALKAJGIRI, Telangana, representing IND.
What is the net worth of Ravikoti Madan Mohan?
Ravikoti Madan Mohan declared total assets of ₹78.98 L as per the election affidavit.
Does Ravikoti Madan Mohan have any criminal cases?
Ravikoti Madan Mohan has declared no pending criminal cases in the ECI affidavit.
What is the educational qualification of Ravikoti Madan Mohan?
Ravikoti Madan Mohan's declared educational qualification is Post Graduate.
Which constituency does Ravikoti Madan Mohan represent?
Ravikoti Madan Mohan represents the MALKAJGIRI constituency in Telangana.
📰
Latest News
Updated daily

Latest news about Ravikoti Madan Mohan from Google News

📰 View all news about Ravikoti Madan Mohan →
Quick Facts
PartyIND
StateTelangana
ConstituencyMALKAJGIRI
RoleAssembly Candidate
Election2023
EducationPost Graduate
Data Source All data sourced from official Election Commission of India affidavits & Parliament records. Public information per Supreme Court mandate.

Verify at eci.gov.in