Home Politicians Telangana Ramesh Goud Tallapally

Ramesh Goud Tallapally

Assembly Candidate · BHUPALPALLE · Telangana  ·  2023
₹29.65 L
Total Assets
0
Criminal Cases
10th Pass
Education
₹25.46 L
Net Worth
📋
Neta Snapshot
Source: ECI

About Ramesh Goud Tallapally

Ramesh Goud Tallapally contested the BHUPALPALLE assembly constituency in Telangana in the 2023 general election on a Alliance of Democratic Reforms Party ticket. Declared total assets of Rs. 29.65 L in official sworn election affidavits. Has a clean criminal record as per official Election Commission of India (ECI) filings.

Ramesh Goud Tallapally — BHUPALPALLE Constituency

Ramesh Goud Tallapally represents the BHUPALPALLE constituency in Telangana, contesting on a Alliance of Democratic Reforms Party ticket in the 2023 election. Below is a verified profile including declared assets, criminal record, sourced from official records.

💰
Asset Details & Net Worth
ECI Affidavit 2023

Ramesh Goud Tallapally Net Worth & Declared Assets

Category Year Amount
Total Assets2023₹29.65 L
Liabilities2023₹4.19 L
Net Worth2023₹25.46 L
⚖️
Criminal Record
Source: ECI
No pending criminal cases
As declared in ECI affidavit · 2023
Frequently Asked Questions

FAQs about Ramesh Goud Tallapally

Who is Ramesh Goud Tallapally?
Ramesh Goud Tallapally is Assembly Candidate from BHUPALPALLE, Telangana, representing Alliance of Democratic Reforms Party.
What is the net worth of Ramesh Goud Tallapally?
Ramesh Goud Tallapally declared total assets of ₹29.65 L with liabilities of ₹4.19 L, giving a net worth of ₹25.46 L as per the election affidavit.
Does Ramesh Goud Tallapally have any criminal cases?
Ramesh Goud Tallapally has declared no pending criminal cases in the ECI affidavit.
What is the educational qualification of Ramesh Goud Tallapally?
Ramesh Goud Tallapally's declared educational qualification is 10th Pass.
Which constituency does Ramesh Goud Tallapally represent?
Ramesh Goud Tallapally represents the BHUPALPALLE constituency in Telangana.
📰
Latest News
Updated daily

Latest news about Ramesh Goud Tallapally from Google News

📰 View all news about Ramesh Goud Tallapally →
Quick Facts
PartyAlliance of Democratic Reforms Party
StateTelangana
ConstituencyBHUPALPALLE
RoleAssembly Candidate
Election2023
Education10th Pass
Data Source All data sourced from official Election Commission of India affidavits & Parliament records. Public information per Supreme Court mandate.

Verify at eci.gov.in