Home › Politicians › Telangana › Naini Rajender Reddy
Naini Rajender Reddy

Naini Rajender Reddy

INC
MLA · WARANGAL WEST · Telangana  ·  2023
₹7.84 Cr
Total Assets
8
Criminal Cases
12th Pass
Education
₹6.58 Cr
Net Worth
📋
Neta Snapshot
Source: ECI

About Naini Rajender Reddy

Naini Rajender Reddy is a MLA from WARANGAL WEST, Telangana. Declared total assets of Rs. 7.84 Cr in 2023 election affidavit. Has 8 pending criminal case(s) as declared in ECI affidavit.

Naini Rajender Reddy — WARANGAL WEST Constituency

Naini Rajender Reddy represents the WARANGAL WEST constituency in Telangana, contesting on a INC ticket in the 2023 election. Below is a verified profile including declared assets, criminal record, sourced from official records.

💰
Asset Details & Net Worth
ECI Affidavit 2023

Naini Rajender Reddy Net Worth & Declared Assets

Category Year Amount
Total Assets2023₹7.84 Cr
Liabilities2023₹1.26 Cr
Net Worth2023₹6.58 Cr
⚖️
Criminal Record
Source: ECI
8 pending criminal case(s) declared
As per ECI affidavit · 2023
❓
Frequently Asked Questions

FAQs about Naini Rajender Reddy

Who is Naini Rajender Reddy?
Naini Rajender Reddy is MLA from WARANGAL WEST, Telangana, representing INC.
What is the net worth of Naini Rajender Reddy?
Naini Rajender Reddy declared total assets of ₹7.84 Cr with liabilities of ₹1.26 Cr, giving a net worth of ₹6.58 Cr as per the election affidavit.
Does Naini Rajender Reddy have any criminal cases?
Naini Rajender Reddy has declared 8 pending criminal case(s) in the ECI affidavit.
What is the educational qualification of Naini Rajender Reddy?
Naini Rajender Reddy's declared educational qualification is 12th Pass.
Which constituency does Naini Rajender Reddy represent?
Naini Rajender Reddy represents the WARANGAL WEST constituency in Telangana.
🔗
Related Politicians
📰
Latest News
Updated daily

Latest news about Naini Rajender Reddy from Google News

📰 View all news about Naini Rajender Reddy →
Quick Facts
PartyINC
StateTelangana
ConstituencyWARANGAL WEST
RoleMLA
Election2023
Education12th Pass
Data Source All data sourced from official Election Commission of India affidavits & Parliament records. Public information per Supreme Court mandate.

Verify at eci.gov.in