Home Politicians Telangana Mohd Amer

Mohd Amer

Assembly Candidate · RAJENDRANAGAR · Telangana  ·  2023
₹3.26 L
Total Assets
0
Criminal Cases
5th Pass
Education
₹3.26 L
Net Worth
📋
Neta Snapshot
Source: ECI

About Mohd Amer

Mohd Amer contested the RAJENDRANAGAR assembly constituency in Telangana in the 2023 general election on a Rashtriya Janmorcha ticket. Declared total assets of Rs. 3.26 L in official sworn election affidavits. Has a clean criminal record as per official Election Commission of India (ECI) filings.

Mohd Amer — RAJENDRANAGAR Constituency

Mohd Amer represents the RAJENDRANAGAR constituency in Telangana, contesting on a Rashtriya Janmorcha ticket in the 2023 election. Below is a verified profile including declared assets, criminal record, sourced from official records.

💰
Asset Details & Net Worth
ECI Affidavit 2023

Mohd Amer Net Worth & Declared Assets

Category Year Amount
Total Assets2023₹3.26 L
Net Worth2023₹3.26 L
⚖️
Criminal Record
Source: ECI
No pending criminal cases
As declared in ECI affidavit · 2023
Frequently Asked Questions

FAQs about Mohd Amer

Who is Mohd Amer?
Mohd Amer is Assembly Candidate from RAJENDRANAGAR, Telangana, representing Rashtriya Janmorcha.
What is the net worth of Mohd Amer?
Mohd Amer declared total assets of ₹3.26 L as per the election affidavit.
Does Mohd Amer have any criminal cases?
Mohd Amer has declared no pending criminal cases in the ECI affidavit.
What is the educational qualification of Mohd Amer?
Mohd Amer's declared educational qualification is 5th Pass.
Which constituency does Mohd Amer represent?
Mohd Amer represents the RAJENDRANAGAR constituency in Telangana.
📰
Latest News
Updated daily

Latest news about Mohd Amer from Google News

📰 View all news about Mohd Amer →
Quick Facts
PartyRashtriya Janmorcha
StateTelangana
ConstituencyRAJENDRANAGAR
RoleAssembly Candidate
Election2023
Education5th Pass
Data Source All data sourced from official Election Commission of India affidavits & Parliament records. Public information per Supreme Court mandate.

Verify at eci.gov.in