Home Politicians Karnataka Malikjan Nadaf

Malikjan Nadaf

AAP
Assembly Candidate · RAMDURG · Karnataka  ·  2023
₹5.11 L
Total Assets
0
Criminal Cases
Post Graduate
Education
₹5.11 L
Net Worth
📋
Neta Snapshot
Source: ECI

About Malikjan Nadaf

Malikjan Nadaf is a senior AAP political leader who contested the RAMDURG assembly constituency in Karnataka in the 2023 election. Declared total assets of Rs. 5.11 L in official sworn election affidavits. Has a clean criminal record as per official Election Commission of India (ECI) filings.

Malikjan Nadaf — RAMDURG Constituency

Malikjan Nadaf represents the RAMDURG constituency in Karnataka, contesting on a AAP ticket in the 2023 election. Below is a verified profile including declared assets, criminal record, sourced from official records.

💰
Asset Details & Net Worth
ECI Affidavit 2023

Malikjan Nadaf Net Worth & Declared Assets

Category Year Amount
Total Assets2023₹5.11 L
Net Worth2023₹5.11 L
⚖️
Criminal Record
Source: ECI
No pending criminal cases
As declared in ECI affidavit · 2023
Frequently Asked Questions

FAQs about Malikjan Nadaf

Who is Malikjan Nadaf?
Malikjan Nadaf is Assembly Candidate from RAMDURG, Karnataka, representing AAP.
What is the net worth of Malikjan Nadaf?
Malikjan Nadaf declared total assets of ₹5.11 L as per the election affidavit.
Does Malikjan Nadaf have any criminal cases?
Malikjan Nadaf has declared no pending criminal cases in the ECI affidavit.
What is the educational qualification of Malikjan Nadaf?
Malikjan Nadaf's declared educational qualification is Post Graduate.
Which constituency does Malikjan Nadaf represent?
Malikjan Nadaf represents the RAMDURG constituency in Karnataka.
📰
Latest News
Updated daily

Latest news about Malikjan Nadaf from Google News

📰 View all news about Malikjan Nadaf →
Quick Facts
PartyAAP
StateKarnataka
ConstituencyRAMDURG
RoleAssembly Candidate
Election2023
EducationPost Graduate
Data Source All data sourced from official Election Commission of India affidavits & Parliament records. Public information per Supreme Court mandate.

Verify at eci.gov.in