Home Politicians Jharkhand Jiga Susaran Horo
JS

Jiga Susaran Horo

JMM
MLA · SISAI (ST) · Jharkhand  ·  2019
₹57.99 L
Total Assets
1
Criminal Cases
10th Pass
Education
₹57.99 L
Net Worth
📋
Neta Snapshot
Source: ECI

About Jiga Susaran Horo

Jiga Susaran Horo is a MLA from SISAI (ST), Jharkhand. Declared total assets of Rs. 57.99 L in 2019 election affidavit. Has 1 pending criminal case(s) as declared in ECI affidavit.

Jiga Susaran Horo — SISAI (ST) Constituency

Jiga Susaran Horo represents the SISAI (ST) constituency in Jharkhand, contesting on a JMM ticket in the 2019 election. Below is a verified profile including declared assets, criminal record, sourced from official records.

💰
Asset Details & Net Worth
ECI Affidavit 2019

Jiga Susaran Horo Net Worth & Declared Assets

Category Year Amount
Total Assets2019₹57.99 L
Net Worth2019₹57.99 L
⚖️
Criminal Record
Source: ECI
1 pending criminal case(s) declared
As per ECI affidavit · 2019
Frequently Asked Questions

FAQs about Jiga Susaran Horo

Who is Jiga Susaran Horo?
Jiga Susaran Horo is MLA from SISAI (ST), Jharkhand, representing JMM.
What is the net worth of Jiga Susaran Horo?
Jiga Susaran Horo declared total assets of ₹57.99 L as per the election affidavit.
Does Jiga Susaran Horo have any criminal cases?
Jiga Susaran Horo has declared 1 pending criminal case(s) in the ECI affidavit.
What is the educational qualification of Jiga Susaran Horo?
Jiga Susaran Horo's declared educational qualification is 10th Pass.
Which constituency does Jiga Susaran Horo represent?
Jiga Susaran Horo represents the SISAI (ST) constituency in Jharkhand.
🔗
Related Politicians
📰
Latest News
Updated daily

Latest news about Jiga Susaran Horo from Google News

📰 View all news about Jiga Susaran Horo →
Quick Facts
PartyJMM
StateJharkhand
ConstituencySISAI (ST)
RoleMLA
Election2019
Education10th Pass
Data Source All data sourced from official Election Commission of India affidavits & Parliament records. Public information per Supreme Court mandate.

Verify at eci.gov.in