Home Politicians Telangana Gaddam Vijay

Gaddam Vijay

Assembly Candidate · NAGARKURNOOL · Telangana  ·  2023
₹1.09 L
Total Assets
1
Criminal Cases
Graduate
Education
₹1.09 L
Net Worth
📋
Neta Snapshot
Source: ECI

About Gaddam Vijay

Gaddam Vijay contested the NAGARKURNOOL assembly constituency in Telangana in the 2023 general election on a Bahujan Mukti Party ticket. Declared total assets of Rs. 1.09 L in official sworn election affidavits. Has 1 pending criminal case(s) as declared in official ECI election affidavits.

Gaddam Vijay — NAGARKURNOOL Constituency

Gaddam Vijay represents the NAGARKURNOOL constituency in Telangana, contesting on a Bahujan Mukti Party ticket in the 2023 election. Below is a verified profile including declared assets, criminal record, sourced from official records.

💰
Asset Details & Net Worth
ECI Affidavit 2023

Gaddam Vijay Net Worth & Declared Assets

Category Year Amount
Total Assets2023₹1.09 L
Net Worth2023₹1.09 L
⚖️
Criminal Record
Source: ECI
1 pending criminal case(s) declared
As per ECI affidavit · 2023
Frequently Asked Questions

FAQs about Gaddam Vijay

Who is Gaddam Vijay?
Gaddam Vijay is Assembly Candidate from NAGARKURNOOL, Telangana, representing Bahujan Mukti Party.
What is the net worth of Gaddam Vijay?
Gaddam Vijay declared total assets of ₹1.09 L as per the election affidavit.
Does Gaddam Vijay have any criminal cases?
Gaddam Vijay has declared 1 pending criminal case(s) in the ECI affidavit.
What is the educational qualification of Gaddam Vijay?
Gaddam Vijay's declared educational qualification is Graduate.
Which constituency does Gaddam Vijay represent?
Gaddam Vijay represents the NAGARKURNOOL constituency in Telangana.
📰
Latest News
Updated daily

Latest news about Gaddam Vijay from Google News

📰 View all news about Gaddam Vijay →
Quick Facts
PartyBahujan Mukti Party
StateTelangana
ConstituencyNAGARKURNOOL
RoleAssembly Candidate
Election2023
EducationGraduate
Data Source All data sourced from official Election Commission of India affidavits & Parliament records. Public information per Supreme Court mandate.

Verify at eci.gov.in