Home Politicians Telangana Errabelli Pradeep Kumar Rao

Errabelli Pradeep Kumar Rao

BJP
Assembly Candidate · WARANGAL EAST · Telangana  ·  2023
₹Not declared
Total Assets
1
Criminal Cases
10th Pass
Education
N/A
Net Worth
📋
Neta Snapshot
Source: ECI

About Errabelli Pradeep Kumar Rao

Errabelli Pradeep Kumar Rao is a senior BJP political leader who contested the WARANGAL EAST assembly constituency in Telangana in the 2023 general election. Declared total assets of Rs. 0.00 L in official sworn election affidavits. Has 1 pending criminal case(s) as declared in official ECI election affidavits.

Errabelli Pradeep Kumar Rao — WARANGAL EAST Constituency

Errabelli Pradeep Kumar Rao represents the WARANGAL EAST constituency in Telangana, contesting on a BJP ticket in the 2023 election. Below is a verified profile including declared assets, criminal record, sourced from official records.

⚖️
Criminal Record
Source: ECI
1 pending criminal case(s) declared
As per ECI affidavit · 2023
Frequently Asked Questions

FAQs about Errabelli Pradeep Kumar Rao

Who is Errabelli Pradeep Kumar Rao?
Errabelli Pradeep Kumar Rao is Assembly Candidate from WARANGAL EAST, Telangana, representing BJP.
Does Errabelli Pradeep Kumar Rao have any criminal cases?
Errabelli Pradeep Kumar Rao has declared 1 pending criminal case(s) in the ECI affidavit.
What is the educational qualification of Errabelli Pradeep Kumar Rao?
Errabelli Pradeep Kumar Rao's declared educational qualification is 10th Pass.
Which constituency does Errabelli Pradeep Kumar Rao represent?
Errabelli Pradeep Kumar Rao represents the WARANGAL EAST constituency in Telangana.
📰
Latest News
Updated daily

Latest news about Errabelli Pradeep Kumar Rao from Google News

📰 View all news about Errabelli Pradeep Kumar Rao →
Quick Facts
PartyBJP
StateTelangana
ConstituencyWARANGAL EAST
RoleAssembly Candidate
Election2023
Education10th Pass
Data Source All data sourced from official Election Commission of India affidavits & Parliament records. Public information per Supreme Court mandate.

Verify at eci.gov.in