Home Politicians Telangana Ar Nena Prem Ready Ripeeka

Ar Nena Prem Ready Ripeeka

IND
Assembly Candidate · WARADHANAPET (SC) · Telangana  ·  2023
₹5.82 Cr
Total Assets
0
Criminal Cases
Graduate
Education
₹5.32 Cr
Net Worth
📋
Neta Snapshot
Source: ECI

About Ar Nena Prem Ready Ripeeka

Ar Nena Prem Ready Ripeeka contested the WARADHANAPET (SC) assembly constituency in Telangana in the 2023 general election on a IND ticket. Declared total assets of Rs. 5.82 Cr in official sworn election affidavits. Has a clean criminal record as per official Election Commission of India (ECI) filings.

Ar Nena Prem Ready Ripeeka — WARADHANAPET (SC) Constituency

Ar Nena Prem Ready Ripeeka represents the WARADHANAPET (SC) constituency in Telangana, contesting on a IND ticket in the 2023 election. Below is a verified profile including declared assets, criminal record, sourced from official records.

💰
Asset Details & Net Worth
ECI Affidavit 2023

Ar Nena Prem Ready Ripeeka Net Worth & Declared Assets

Category Year Amount
Total Assets2023₹5.82 Cr
Liabilities2023₹50.00 L
Net Worth2023₹5.32 Cr
⚖️
Criminal Record
Source: ECI
No pending criminal cases
As declared in ECI affidavit · 2023
Frequently Asked Questions

FAQs about Ar Nena Prem Ready Ripeeka

Who is Ar Nena Prem Ready Ripeeka?
Ar Nena Prem Ready Ripeeka is Assembly Candidate from WARADHANAPET (SC), Telangana, representing IND.
What is the net worth of Ar Nena Prem Ready Ripeeka?
Ar Nena Prem Ready Ripeeka declared total assets of ₹5.82 Cr with liabilities of ₹50.00 L, giving a net worth of ₹5.32 Cr as per the election affidavit.
Does Ar Nena Prem Ready Ripeeka have any criminal cases?
Ar Nena Prem Ready Ripeeka has declared no pending criminal cases in the ECI affidavit.
What is the educational qualification of Ar Nena Prem Ready Ripeeka?
Ar Nena Prem Ready Ripeeka's declared educational qualification is Graduate.
Which constituency does Ar Nena Prem Ready Ripeeka represent?
Ar Nena Prem Ready Ripeeka represents the WARADHANAPET (SC) constituency in Telangana.
📰
Latest News
Updated daily

Latest news about Ar Nena Prem Ready Ripeeka from Google News

📰 View all news about Ar Nena Prem Ready Ripeeka →
Quick Facts
PartyIND
StateTelangana
ConstituencyWARADHANAPET (SC)
RoleAssembly Candidate
Election2023
EducationGraduate
Data Source All data sourced from official Election Commission of India affidavits & Parliament records. Public information per Supreme Court mandate.

Verify at eci.gov.in