Home Politicians Gujarat Patkar Ramanlal Nanubhai
PR

Patkar Ramanlal Nanubhai

BJP
MLA · UMBERGAON (ST) · Gujarat  ·  2022
₹3.29 Cr
Total Assets
0
Criminal Cases
8th Pass
Education
₹3.14 Cr
Net Worth
📋
Neta Snapshot
Source: ECI

About Patkar Ramanlal Nanubhai

Patkar Ramanlal Nanubhai is a MLA from UMBERGAON (ST), Gujarat. Declared total assets of Rs. 3.29 Cr in 2022 election affidavit. Has a clean criminal record as per ECI data.

Patkar Ramanlal Nanubhai — UMBERGAON (ST) Constituency

Patkar Ramanlal Nanubhai represents the UMBERGAON (ST) constituency in Gujarat, contesting on a BJP ticket in the 2022 election. Below is a verified profile including declared assets, criminal record, sourced from official records.

💰
Asset Details & Net Worth
ECI Affidavit 2022

Patkar Ramanlal Nanubhai Net Worth & Declared Assets

Category Year Amount
Total Assets2022₹3.29 Cr
Liabilities2022₹15.00 L
Net Worth2022₹3.14 Cr
⚖️
Criminal Record
Source: ECI
No pending criminal cases
As declared in ECI affidavit · 2022
Frequently Asked Questions

FAQs about Patkar Ramanlal Nanubhai

Who is Patkar Ramanlal Nanubhai?
Patkar Ramanlal Nanubhai is MLA from UMBERGAON (ST), Gujarat, representing BJP.
What is the net worth of Patkar Ramanlal Nanubhai?
Patkar Ramanlal Nanubhai declared total assets of ₹3.29 Cr with liabilities of ₹15.00 L, giving a net worth of ₹3.14 Cr as per the election affidavit.
Does Patkar Ramanlal Nanubhai have any criminal cases?
Patkar Ramanlal Nanubhai has declared no pending criminal cases in the ECI affidavit.
What is the educational qualification of Patkar Ramanlal Nanubhai?
Patkar Ramanlal Nanubhai's declared educational qualification is 8th Pass.
Which constituency does Patkar Ramanlal Nanubhai represent?
Patkar Ramanlal Nanubhai represents the UMBERGAON (ST) constituency in Gujarat.
🔗
Related Politicians
📰
Latest News
Updated daily

Latest news about Patkar Ramanlal Nanubhai from Google News

📰 View all news about Patkar Ramanlal Nanubhai →
Quick Facts
PartyBJP
StateGujarat
ConstituencyUMBERGAON (ST)
RoleMLA
Election2022
Education8th Pass
Data Source All data sourced from official Election Commission of India affidavits & Parliament records. Public information per Supreme Court mandate.

Verify at eci.gov.in