Home Politicians Gujarat Dhavalsinh Narendrasinh Zala
DN

Dhavalsinh Narendrasinh Zala

IND
MLA · BAYAD · Gujarat  ·  2022
₹16.40 Cr
Total Assets
1
Criminal Cases
Post Graduate
Education
₹13.41 Cr
Net Worth
📋
Neta Snapshot
Source: ECI

About Dhavalsinh Narendrasinh Zala

Dhavalsinh Narendrasinh Zala is a MLA from BAYAD, Gujarat. Declared total assets of Rs. 16.40 Cr in 2022 election affidavit. Has 1 pending criminal case(s) as declared in ECI affidavit.

Dhavalsinh Narendrasinh Zala — BAYAD Constituency

Dhavalsinh Narendrasinh Zala represents the BAYAD constituency in Gujarat, contesting on a IND ticket in the 2022 election. Below is a verified profile including declared assets, criminal record, sourced from official records.

💰
Asset Details & Net Worth
ECI Affidavit 2022

Dhavalsinh Narendrasinh Zala Net Worth & Declared Assets

Category Year Amount
Total Assets2022₹16.40 Cr
Liabilities2022₹2.99 Cr
Net Worth2022₹13.41 Cr
⚖️
Criminal Record
Source: ECI
1 pending criminal case(s) declared
As per ECI affidavit · 2022
Frequently Asked Questions

FAQs about Dhavalsinh Narendrasinh Zala

Who is Dhavalsinh Narendrasinh Zala?
Dhavalsinh Narendrasinh Zala is MLA from BAYAD, Gujarat, representing IND.
What is the net worth of Dhavalsinh Narendrasinh Zala?
Dhavalsinh Narendrasinh Zala declared total assets of ₹16.40 Cr with liabilities of ₹2.99 Cr, giving a net worth of ₹13.41 Cr as per the election affidavit.
Does Dhavalsinh Narendrasinh Zala have any criminal cases?
Dhavalsinh Narendrasinh Zala has declared 1 pending criminal case(s) in the ECI affidavit.
What is the educational qualification of Dhavalsinh Narendrasinh Zala?
Dhavalsinh Narendrasinh Zala's declared educational qualification is Post Graduate.
Which constituency does Dhavalsinh Narendrasinh Zala represent?
Dhavalsinh Narendrasinh Zala represents the BAYAD constituency in Gujarat.
🔗
Related Politicians
📰
Latest News
Updated daily

Latest news about Dhavalsinh Narendrasinh Zala from Google News

📰 View all news about Dhavalsinh Narendrasinh Zala →
Quick Facts
PartyIND
StateGujarat
ConstituencyBAYAD
RoleMLA
Election2022
EducationPost Graduate
Data Source All data sourced from official Election Commission of India affidavits & Parliament records. Public information per Supreme Court mandate.

Verify at eci.gov.in