Home Politicians Telangana Anil Chinthala

Anil Chinthala

IND
Assembly Candidate · WARANGAL EAST · Telangana  ·  2023
₹11.47 L
Total Assets
0
Criminal Cases
10th Pass
Education
₹4.72 L
Net Worth
📋
Neta Snapshot
Source: ECI

About Anil Chinthala

Anil Chinthala contested the WARANGAL EAST assembly constituency in Telangana in the 2023 general election on a IND ticket. Declared total assets of Rs. 11.47 L in official sworn election affidavits. Has a clean criminal record as per official Election Commission of India (ECI) filings.

Anil Chinthala — WARANGAL EAST Constituency

Anil Chinthala represents the WARANGAL EAST constituency in Telangana, contesting on a IND ticket in the 2023 election. Below is a verified profile including declared assets, criminal record, sourced from official records.

💰
Asset Details & Net Worth
ECI Affidavit 2023

Anil Chinthala Net Worth & Declared Assets

Category Year Amount
Total Assets2023₹11.47 L
Liabilities2023₹6.75 L
Net Worth2023₹4.72 L
⚖️
Criminal Record
Source: ECI
No pending criminal cases
As declared in ECI affidavit · 2023
Frequently Asked Questions

FAQs about Anil Chinthala

Who is Anil Chinthala?
Anil Chinthala is Assembly Candidate from WARANGAL EAST, Telangana, representing IND.
What is the net worth of Anil Chinthala?
Anil Chinthala declared total assets of ₹11.47 L with liabilities of ₹6.75 L, giving a net worth of ₹4.72 L as per the election affidavit.
Does Anil Chinthala have any criminal cases?
Anil Chinthala has declared no pending criminal cases in the ECI affidavit.
What is the educational qualification of Anil Chinthala?
Anil Chinthala's declared educational qualification is 10th Pass.
Which constituency does Anil Chinthala represent?
Anil Chinthala represents the WARANGAL EAST constituency in Telangana.
📰
Latest News
Updated daily

Latest news about Anil Chinthala from Google News

📰 View all news about Anil Chinthala →
Quick Facts
PartyIND
StateTelangana
ConstituencyWARANGAL EAST
RoleAssembly Candidate
Election2023
Education10th Pass
Data Source All data sourced from official Election Commission of India affidavits & Parliament records. Public information per Supreme Court mandate.

Verify at eci.gov.in