Home › Politicians › Telangana › Bhurya Vadthyavath

Bhurya Vadthyavath

Assembly Candidate · KALWAKURTHY · Telangana  ·  2023
₹8.50 L
Total Assets
0
Criminal Cases
12th Pass
Education
₹8.50 L
Net Worth
📋
Neta Snapshot
Source: ECI

About Bhurya Vadthyavath

Bhurya Vadthyavath contested the KALWAKURTHY assembly constituency in Telangana in the 2023 general election on a Gana Suraksha Party ticket. Declared total assets of Rs. 8.50 L in official sworn election affidavits. Has a clean criminal record as per official Election Commission of India (ECI) filings.

Bhurya Vadthyavath — KALWAKURTHY Constituency

Bhurya Vadthyavath represents the KALWAKURTHY constituency in Telangana, contesting on a Gana Suraksha Party ticket in the 2023 election. Below is a verified profile including declared assets, criminal record, sourced from official records.

💰
Asset Details & Net Worth
ECI Affidavit 2023

Bhurya Vadthyavath Net Worth & Declared Assets

Category Year Amount
Total Assets2023₹8.50 L
Net Worth2023₹8.50 L
⚖️
Criminal Record
Source: ECI
✅
No pending criminal cases
As declared in ECI affidavit · 2023
❓
Frequently Asked Questions

FAQs about Bhurya Vadthyavath

Who is Bhurya Vadthyavath?
Bhurya Vadthyavath is Assembly Candidate from KALWAKURTHY, Telangana, representing Gana Suraksha Party.
What is the net worth of Bhurya Vadthyavath?
Bhurya Vadthyavath declared total assets of ₹8.50 L as per the election affidavit.
Does Bhurya Vadthyavath have any criminal cases?
Bhurya Vadthyavath has declared no pending criminal cases in the ECI affidavit.
What is the educational qualification of Bhurya Vadthyavath?
Bhurya Vadthyavath's declared educational qualification is 12th Pass.
Which constituency does Bhurya Vadthyavath represent?
Bhurya Vadthyavath represents the KALWAKURTHY constituency in Telangana.
📰
Latest News
Updated daily

Latest news about Bhurya Vadthyavath from Google News

📰 View all news about Bhurya Vadthyavath →
Quick Facts
PartyGana Suraksha Party
StateTelangana
ConstituencyKALWAKURTHY
RoleAssembly Candidate
Election2023
Education12th Pass
Data Source All data sourced from official Election Commission of India affidavits & Parliament records. Public information per Supreme Court mandate.

Verify at eci.gov.in