Home Politicians Bihar Raj Vanshi Mahto
Raj Vanshi Mahto

Raj Vanshi Mahto

RJD
MLA · CHERIA - BARIARPUR · Bihar  ·  2020
₹3.79 Cr
Total Assets
0
Criminal Cases
10th Pass
Education
₹3.78 Cr
Net Worth
📋
Neta Snapshot
Source: ECI

About Raj Vanshi Mahto

Raj Vanshi Mahto is a MLA from CHERIA - BARIARPUR, Bihar. Declared total assets of Rs. 3.79 Cr in 2020 election affidavit. Has a clean criminal record as per ECI data.

Raj Vanshi Mahto — CHERIA - BARIARPUR Constituency

Raj Vanshi Mahto represents the CHERIA - BARIARPUR constituency in Bihar, contesting on a RJD ticket in the 2020 election. Below is a verified profile including declared assets, criminal record, sourced from official records.

💰
Asset Details & Net Worth
ECI Affidavit 2020

Raj Vanshi Mahto Net Worth & Declared Assets

Category Year Amount
Total Assets2020₹3.79 Cr
Liabilities2020₹1.00 L
Net Worth2020₹3.78 Cr
⚖️
Criminal Record
Source: ECI
No pending criminal cases
As declared in ECI affidavit · 2020
Frequently Asked Questions

FAQs about Raj Vanshi Mahto

Who is Raj Vanshi Mahto?
Raj Vanshi Mahto is MLA from CHERIA - BARIARPUR, Bihar, representing RJD.
What is the net worth of Raj Vanshi Mahto?
Raj Vanshi Mahto declared total assets of ₹3.79 Cr with liabilities of ₹1.00 L, giving a net worth of ₹3.78 Cr as per the election affidavit.
Does Raj Vanshi Mahto have any criminal cases?
Raj Vanshi Mahto has declared no pending criminal cases in the ECI affidavit.
What is the educational qualification of Raj Vanshi Mahto?
Raj Vanshi Mahto's declared educational qualification is 10th Pass.
Which constituency does Raj Vanshi Mahto represent?
Raj Vanshi Mahto represents the CHERIA - BARIARPUR constituency in Bihar.
🔗
Related Politicians
📰
Latest News
Updated daily

Latest news about Raj Vanshi Mahto from Google News

📰 View all news about Raj Vanshi Mahto →
Quick Facts
PartyRJD
StateBihar
ConstituencyCHERIA - BARIARPUR
RoleMLA
Election2020
Education10th Pass
Data Source All data sourced from official Election Commission of India affidavits & Parliament records. Public information per Supreme Court mandate.

Verify at eci.gov.in